Created an innovative ELECTRONIC TEXTBOOK on the subject "International financial relations".
An innovative ELECTRONIC TEXTBOOK on the subject "International financial Relations" was created in collaboration with docent of the Department "Accounting and Audit" of the Faculty of Tourism and Economics of the Urgench State University, Doctor of Philosophy in Economic Sciences Sherov Alisher Bakberganovich and Head of the Department "International Finance and Credit"of the Tashkent Financial Institute, Doctor of Economics, Professor Ataniyazov Zhasur Khamidovich. Through this textbook, students can acquire new knowledge in science, consolidate their knowledge through independent study assignments, visual and handouts, as well as test their knowledge in science through control questions, automated tests and crossword puzzles.
This electronic textbook is registered in the Intellectual Property Agency of the Republic of Uzbekistan on November 11, 2020 under the number №DGU 09787, as well as the author's certificate.