Close
  • ADMISSION 2024
    CALL-CENTER

  • Class
    schedule

  • Video
    surveillance

  • Virtual
    reception

  • Job
    vacancies


       Master's degree exam results from the majors for 2021-2022 academic year

 

# Specialty code  Specialty name  Date  Set of the exam results 
  1  5А120102 Linguistics (English)  (1st shift) 10.08.2021  Download
2 5А120102 Linguistics (English)  (2nd shift) 10.08.2021 Download
3 5А120102 Linguistics (Uzbek)(2nd shift) 10.08.2021 Download
4 5А120101 Literary studies (Uzbek literature)  (3rd shift) 10.08.2021 Download
5 5А120401 Archiology (3rd shift) 10.08.2021 Download
6 5A120302 History (3rd shift) 10.08.2021 Download
7 5А210201 Psychology (by type of activity)  (1st shift) 11.08.2021 Download
8 5А140201 Physics (by directions)  (1st shift) 11.08.2021 Download
9 5А120304 Historiography, source studies and methods of historical research (1st shift) 11.08.2021 Download
10 5А111801 Theory and methods of education and upbringing (Preschool education) (2nd shift) 11.08.2021 Download
11 5А111701 Theory and methods of education and upbringing (Primary education) (2nd shift) 11.08.2021 Download
12 5А230102 Economics (by branches and fields)  (3rd shift) 11.08.2021 Download
13 5A610301 Tourism(by type of activity) (3rd shift) 11.08.2021 Download
14 5А110901 Theory and history of pedagogy (by type of activity) (3rd shift) 11.08.2021 Download
15 5A140602 Geography (by object of study) (1st shift) 12.08.2021 Download
16 5А140501 Chemistry (in the fields of science) (1st shift) 12.08.2021 Download
17 5A130101 Mathematics (by directions) (2nd shift) 12.08.2021 Download
18 5A340501 Building materials, products, constructions and technologies of their production (2nd shift) 12.08.2021 Download
19 5A311502 Computer Linguistics (3rd shift) 12.08.2021 Download
20 5A340501 Geodesy and cartography (by functions) (3rd shift) 12.08.2021 Download
21 5A140204 Renewable energy sources and sustainable environmental physics (3rd shift) 12.08.2021 Download
22 5A410201 Agranomy (3rd shift) 12.08.2021 Download
23 5А13О3О1 Mathematical engineering (1st shift) 13.08.2021 Download
24 5А32О4О1 Chemical technology (by type of production) (1st shift) 13.08.2021 Download
25 5А310204 Electric power systems and networks (by type of activity) (1st shift) 13.08.2021 Download
26 5А340101 Architecture of buildings and structures (1st shift) 13.08.2021 Download
27 5А112001 Theory of physical culture and sports (2nd shift) 13.08.2021 Download
28 5А120102 Linguistics (German) (2nd shift) 13.08.2021 Download
29 5А140205 Semiconductor Physics (2nd shift) 13.08.2021 Download
30 5А140101 Biology (in the fields of science) (3rd shift) 13.08.2021 Download
31 5А112101 Theory and methods of education and upbringing(technological education) (1st shift) 14.08.2021 Download
32 5А120102 Linguistics (Russian) (1st shift) 14.08.2021 Download
33 5А111801 Theory and methods of education and upbringing (Preschool education)(1st shift) 14.08.2021 Download
34 5A111701 Theory and methods of education and upbringing (Primary education) (1st shift) 14.08.2021 Download